Stages d'Aikido
StageLuc Bouchareu
Robert Dalessandro
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg / Ain / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg
Ain
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Ain
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 09/05/2024 au 11/05/2024
Fabrice Cast
Valloire / Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Valloire
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Alain Biehly
Valloire / Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Valloire
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Patrice Le Masson
Brech / Morbihan / Bretagne
Brech
Morbihan
Bretagne
Morbihan
Bretagne
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Jean-Jacques Cheymol
Olivier Patout
Olivier Devaux
Saugues / Haute-Loire / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Saugues
Haute-Loire
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Haute-Loire
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Bernard Palmier
Blois / Loir-et-Cher / Centre-Val de Loire
Blois
Loir-et-Cher
Centre-Val de Loire
Loir-et-Cher
Centre-Val de Loire
du 09/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Patrick Barthélémy
Miguel Moreno
Sadek Khettab
Thierry MOULINET
Fabrice Mahieux
Jean-Luc BUSMEY
Bagnols-sur-Cèze / Gard / Occitanie
Bagnols-sur-Cèze
Gard
Occitanie
Gard
Occitanie
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Patrick Benezi
Cognin / Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Cognin
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Alain Tendron
Thonon-les-Bains / Haute-Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Thonon-les-Bains
Haute-Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Haute-Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 09/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Marc Bachraty
Mourenx / Pyrénées-Atlantiques / Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Mourenx
Pyrénées-Atlantiques
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Pyrénées-Atlantiques
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
du 10/05/2024 au 11/05/2024
Luc Bouchareu
Robert Dalessandro
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg / Ain / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg
Ain
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Ain
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 09/05/2024 au 11/05/2024
Arthur Frattini
Le Havre / Seine-Maritime / Normandie
Le Havre
Seine-Maritime
Normandie
Seine-Maritime
Normandie
du 10/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Fabrice Cast
Valloire / Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Valloire
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Alain Biehly
Valloire / Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Valloire
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Patrice Le Masson
Brech / Morbihan / Bretagne
Brech
Morbihan
Bretagne
Morbihan
Bretagne
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Jean-Jacques Cheymol
Olivier Patout
Olivier Devaux
Saugues / Haute-Loire / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Saugues
Haute-Loire
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Haute-Loire
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Bernard Palmier
Blois / Loir-et-Cher / Centre-Val de Loire
Blois
Loir-et-Cher
Centre-Val de Loire
Loir-et-Cher
Centre-Val de Loire
du 09/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Patrick Barthélémy
Miguel Moreno
Sadek Khettab
Thierry MOULINET
Fabrice Mahieux
Jean-Luc BUSMEY
Bagnols-sur-Cèze / Gard / Occitanie
Bagnols-sur-Cèze
Gard
Occitanie
Gard
Occitanie
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Patrick Benezi
Cognin / Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Cognin
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Alain Tendron
Thonon-les-Bains / Haute-Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Thonon-les-Bains
Haute-Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Haute-Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 09/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Daniel Lazennec
Eyres-Moncube / Landes / Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Eyres-Moncube
Landes
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Landes
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Marc Bachraty
Mourenx / Pyrénées-Atlantiques / Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Mourenx
Pyrénées-Atlantiques
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Pyrénées-Atlantiques
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
du 10/05/2024 au 11/05/2024
Luc Bouchareu
Robert Dalessandro
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg / Ain / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg
Ain
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Ain
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 09/05/2024 au 11/05/2024
Arthur Frattini
Le Havre / Seine-Maritime / Normandie
Le Havre
Seine-Maritime
Normandie
Seine-Maritime
Normandie
du 10/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Fabrice Cast
Valloire / Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Valloire
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Alain Biehly
Valloire / Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Valloire
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Patrice Le Masson
Brech / Morbihan / Bretagne
Brech
Morbihan
Bretagne
Morbihan
Bretagne
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Jean-Jacques Cheymol
Olivier Patout
Olivier Devaux
Saugues / Haute-Loire / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Saugues
Haute-Loire
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Haute-Loire
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Bernard Palmier
Blois / Loir-et-Cher / Centre-Val de Loire
Blois
Loir-et-Cher
Centre-Val de Loire
Loir-et-Cher
Centre-Val de Loire
du 09/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Patrick Barthélémy
Miguel Moreno
Sadek Khettab
Thierry MOULINET
Fabrice Mahieux
Jean-Luc BUSMEY
Bagnols-sur-Cèze / Gard / Occitanie
Bagnols-sur-Cèze
Gard
Occitanie
Gard
Occitanie
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Patrick Benezi
Cognin / Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Cognin
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Alain Tendron
Thonon-les-Bains / Haute-Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Thonon-les-Bains
Haute-Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Haute-Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 09/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Jean-Luc Delaby
Jean-Marc Chamot
Jean-Louis Capmas
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés / Val-de-Marne / Île-de-France
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Val-de-Marne
Île-de-France
Val-de-Marne
Île-de-France
du 11/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Arthur Frattini
Le Havre / Seine-Maritime / Normandie
Le Havre
Seine-Maritime
Normandie
Seine-Maritime
Normandie
du 10/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Fabrice Cast
Valloire / Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Valloire
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Alain Biehly
Valloire / Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Valloire
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Patrice Le Masson
Brech / Morbihan / Bretagne
Brech
Morbihan
Bretagne
Morbihan
Bretagne
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Jean-Jacques Cheymol
Olivier Patout
Olivier Devaux
Saugues / Haute-Loire / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Saugues
Haute-Loire
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Haute-Loire
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Bernard Palmier
Blois / Loir-et-Cher / Centre-Val de Loire
Blois
Loir-et-Cher
Centre-Val de Loire
Loir-et-Cher
Centre-Val de Loire
du 09/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Patrick Barthélémy
Miguel Moreno
Sadek Khettab
Thierry MOULINET
Fabrice Mahieux
Jean-Luc BUSMEY
Bagnols-sur-Cèze / Gard / Occitanie
Bagnols-sur-Cèze
Gard
Occitanie
Gard
Occitanie
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Patrick Benezi
Cognin / Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Cognin
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Alain Tendron
Thonon-les-Bains / Haute-Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Thonon-les-Bains
Haute-Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Haute-Savoie
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 09/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Jean-Luc Delaby
Jean-Marc Chamot
Jean-Louis Capmas
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés / Val-de-Marne / Île-de-France
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Val-de-Marne
Île-de-France
Val-de-Marne
Île-de-France
du 11/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Léo Tamaki
Rives / Isère / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Rives
Isère
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Isère
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
du 08/05/2024 au 12/05/2024
Djillali Bougrissa
Philippe Guichard
Lalinde / Dordogne / Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Lalinde
Dordogne
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Dordogne
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Thierry Salas
Bourg-en-Bresse / Ain / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Bourg-en-Bresse
Ain
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Ain
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Francis Nzevuka
Aubervilliers / Seine-Saint-Denis / Île-de-France
Aubervilliers
Seine-Saint-Denis
Île-de-France
Seine-Saint-Denis
Île-de-France
Régis Soavi
Paris / Département de Paris / Île-de-France
Paris
Département de Paris
Île-de-France
Département de Paris
Île-de-France
du 17/05/2024 au 19/05/2024
William Joseph
Paris / Département de Paris / Île-de-France
Paris
Département de Paris
Île-de-France
Département de Paris
Île-de-France
Gilles Rettel
Bellerive-sur-Allier / Allier / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Bellerive-sur-Allier
Allier
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Allier
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Gilles Rettel
Bellerive-sur-Allier / Allier / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Bellerive-sur-Allier
Allier
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Allier
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Régis Soavi
Paris / Département de Paris / Île-de-France
Paris
Département de Paris
Île-de-France
Département de Paris
Île-de-France
du 17/05/2024 au 19/05/2024
Gaston Nicolessi
Châtellerault / Vienne / Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Châtellerault
Vienne
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Vienne
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
du 18/05/2024 au 19/05/2024
Philippe Grangé
Saint-Pierre-d'Oléron / Charente-Maritime / Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Saint-Pierre-d'Oléron
Charente-Maritime
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Charente-Maritime
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
du 18/05/2024 au 19/05/2024
Philippe Doussin
L'Épine / Vendée / Pays de la Loire
L'Épine
Vendée
Pays de la Loire
Vendée
Pays de la Loire
du 18/05/2024 au 19/05/2024
Michel Erb
Colmar / Haut-Rhin / Grand Est
Colmar
Haut-Rhin
Grand Est
Haut-Rhin
Grand Est
du 18/05/2024 au 19/05/2024
Léo Tamaki
Herblay-sur-Seine / Val-d'Oise / Île-de-France
Herblay-sur-Seine
Val-d'Oise
Île-de-France
Val-d'Oise
Île-de-France
du 18/05/2024 au 19/05/2024
François Noizee
Mulhouse / Haut-Rhin / Grand Est
Mulhouse
Haut-Rhin
Grand Est
Haut-Rhin
Grand Est
du 18/05/2024 au 20/05/2024
Philippe Theis
Paul Matthis
Raphael Estrampes
Vittel / Vosges / Grand Est
Vittel
Vosges
Grand Est
Vosges
Grand Est
du 18/05/2024 au 20/05/2024
Arnaud Waltz
Michel Lapierre
Bruno Egea
Genillé / Indre-et-Loire / Centre-Val de Loire
Genillé
Indre-et-Loire
Centre-Val de Loire
Indre-et-Loire
Centre-Val de Loire
du 17/05/2024 au 20/05/2024
Régis Soavi
Paris / Département de Paris / Île-de-France
Paris
Département de Paris
Île-de-France
Département de Paris
Île-de-France
du 17/05/2024 au 19/05/2024
Mare Seye
Rosny-sous-Bois / Seine-Saint-Denis / Île-de-France
Rosny-sous-Bois
Seine-Saint-Denis
Île-de-France
Seine-Saint-Denis
Île-de-France
Gaston Nicolessi
Châtellerault / Vienne / Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Châtellerault
Vienne
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Vienne
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
du 18/05/2024 au 19/05/2024
Philippe Grangé
Saint-Pierre-d'Oléron / Charente-Maritime / Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Saint-Pierre-d'Oléron
Charente-Maritime
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Charente-Maritime
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
du 18/05/2024 au 19/05/2024
Philippe Doussin
L'Épine / Vendée / Pays de la Loire
L'Épine
Vendée
Pays de la Loire
Vendée
Pays de la Loire
du 18/05/2024 au 19/05/2024
Michel Erb
Colmar / Haut-Rhin / Grand Est
Colmar
Haut-Rhin
Grand Est
Haut-Rhin
Grand Est
du 18/05/2024 au 19/05/2024
Léo Tamaki
Herblay-sur-Seine / Val-d'Oise / Île-de-France
Herblay-sur-Seine
Val-d'Oise
Île-de-France
Val-d'Oise
Île-de-France
du 18/05/2024 au 19/05/2024
Gilles Rettel
Bellerive-sur-Allier / Allier / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Bellerive-sur-Allier
Allier
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Allier
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
François Noizee
Mulhouse / Haut-Rhin / Grand Est
Mulhouse
Haut-Rhin
Grand Est
Haut-Rhin
Grand Est
du 18/05/2024 au 20/05/2024
Philippe Theis
Paul Matthis
Raphael Estrampes
Vittel / Vosges / Grand Est
Vittel
Vosges
Grand Est
Vosges
Grand Est
du 18/05/2024 au 20/05/2024
Arnaud Waltz
Michel Lapierre
Bruno Egea
Genillé / Indre-et-Loire / Centre-Val de Loire
Genillé
Indre-et-Loire
Centre-Val de Loire
Indre-et-Loire
Centre-Val de Loire
du 17/05/2024 au 20/05/2024
François Noizee
Mulhouse / Haut-Rhin / Grand Est
Mulhouse
Haut-Rhin
Grand Est
Haut-Rhin
Grand Est
du 18/05/2024 au 20/05/2024
Philippe Theis
Paul Matthis
Raphael Estrampes
Vittel / Vosges / Grand Est
Vittel
Vosges
Grand Est
Vosges
Grand Est
du 18/05/2024 au 20/05/2024
Arnaud Waltz
Michel Lapierre
Bruno Egea
Genillé / Indre-et-Loire / Centre-Val de Loire
Genillé
Indre-et-Loire
Centre-Val de Loire
Indre-et-Loire
Centre-Val de Loire
du 17/05/2024 au 20/05/2024
Alain Verdier
Alain Guillabert
Talence / Gironde / Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Talence
Gironde
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Gironde
Nouvelle-Aquitaine